PARI Суперлига 2024

Дата проведения
Команда I
Счет
Команда II
1-ый тур
11.10.2023, 17:30, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:21; 23:25; 19:25; 24:26 1:3
Зенит-Казань
2-ой тур
21.10.2023, 17:00, Москва
Динамо (Москва)
25:23; 26:24; 25:21 3:0
Шахтер
3-ий тур
31.10.2023, 19:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:20; 25:23; 18:25; 18:25; 15:13 3:2
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
4-ый тур
8.11.2023, 19:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:23; 13:25; 25:19; 25:21 3:1
Урал (Уфа)
5-ый тур
15.11.2023, 15:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Локомотив (Новосибирск)
25:22; 25:23; 25:20 3:0
Шахтер
6-ой тур
18.11.2023, 19:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:21; 25:22; 25:17 3:0
Енисей (Красноярск)
7-ой тур
22.11.2023, 20:00, г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
21:25; 25:19; 16:25; 25:21; 15:12 3:2
Шахтер
8-ой тур
29.11.2023, 19:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:18; 24:26; 25:23; 21:25; 15:13 3:2
Газпром-Югра (Сургут)
9-ый тур
02.12.2023, 18:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
14:25; 21:25; 21:25 0:3
Белогорье (Белгород)
10-ый тур
13.12.2023, 20:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:19; 25:21; 33:31 3:0
Нефтяник (Оренбург)
11-ый тур
16.12.2023, 18:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
22:25; 22:25; 25:23; 22:25 1:3
Динамо-ЛО (Сосновый Бор)
12-ый тур
20.12.2023, 20:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:21; 25:15; 23:25; 25:22 3:1
Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
13-ый тур
27.12.2023, 17:00, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:19; 25:18; 25:20 3:0
Факел (Новый Уренгой)
14-ый тур
04.01.2024, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:20; 25:22; 25:16 3:0
Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
15-ый тур
08.01.2024, г. Нижний Новгород
АСК
25:22; 20:25; 27:25; 23:25; 15:7 3:2
Шахтер
16-ый тур
13.01.2024, г. Казань
Зенит-Казань
26:24; 25:14; 25:20 3:0
Шахтер
17-ый тур
17.01.2024, 15:00, г. Кемерово
Кузбасс
22:25; 25:23; 25:20; 21:25; 12:15 2:3
Шахтер
18-ый тур
21.01.2024, г. Минск ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
24:26; 22;25; 19:25 0:3
Динамо (Москва)
19-ый тур
27.01.2024, г. Уфа
Урал
19:25; 30:28; 26:24; 22:25; 15:13 3:2
Шахтер
20-ый тур
03.02.2024, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
25:20; 25:20; 28:;26 3:0
Локомотив (Новосибирск)
21-ый тур
07.02.2024, 15:00, г. Красноярск
Красноярск
25:16; 25:22; 25:20 3:0
Шахтер
22-ой тур
10.02.2024, г. Минск, ДС "Уручье"
Шахтер
24:26; 27:25; 25:18; 27:25 3:1
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
23-ый тур
14.02.2024, 17:00, г. Сургут
Газпром-Югра
25:18; 20:25; 20:25; 12:25 1:3
Шахтер
24-ый тур
18.02.2024, г. Тула
Белогорье
25:10; 25:18; 26:24 3:0
Шахтер
25-ый тур
23.02.2024, г. Оренбург
Нефтяник
31:29; 25:23; 25:13 3:0
Шахтер
26-ой тур
28.02.2024, 18:00, г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО
25:16; 25:21; 25:19 3:0
Шахтер
27-ой тур
03.03.2024, 16:00, г. Нижневартовск
Югра-Самотлор
Шахтер
28-ой тур
06.03.2024, 17:00, г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
Шахтер
29-ый тур
12.03.2024, г. Самара
Нова
19:25; 16:25; 25:20; 13:25 1:3
Шахтер
30-ый тур
16.03.2024, г. Минск
Шахтер
АСК (Нижний Новгород)